Trainingen

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U9 B 17.30 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U9 A 18.30 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U12 18.45 - 20.00
  • C Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U15 B 19.15 - 20.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U15 A 19.15 - 20.45
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK 19.30 - 21.00 Nick VAN GORP
  • C Terrein
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. RESERVEN C 19.30 - 21.00 Dirk WILLEMS
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U21 A 19.30 - 21.00 Dirk GYSELS, Dirk WILLEMS
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK PROV. RESERVEN A 19.30 - 21.00 Toon HUYBRECHTS
  • C Terrein
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U13 B 18.00 - 19.30
  • B Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U13 A 18.00 - 19.30
  • B Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U11 B 18.15 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U11 A 18.15 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U10 18.30 - 19.45
  • B Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U17 B 19.00 - 20.30
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U17 A 19.00 - 20.30
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U7 B 18.00 - 18.00
  • B2
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U6 18.00 - 19.00
  • B1
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U7 18.00 - 19.00
  • B2
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U8 A 18.00 - 19.15
  • A1
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U8 B 18.00 - 19.15
  • B Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U12 18.45 - 20.00
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U15 B 19.15 - 20.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U15 A 19.15 - 20.45
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK 19.30 - 21.00 Nick VAN GORP
  • C Terrein
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. RESERVEN C 19.30 - 21.00 Dirk WILLEMS
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U21 A 19.30 - 21.00 Dirk GYSELS, Dirk WILLEMS
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK PROV. RESERVEN A 19.30 - 21.00 Toon HUYBRECHTS
  • C Terrein
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U13 B 18.00 - 19.30
  • C Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U13 A 18.00 - 19.30
  • C Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U9 A 18.30 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U9 B 18.30 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U17 B 19.00 - 20.30
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U17 A 19.00 - 20.30
  • Kolonie
  • Kapelstraat 9, 2330 Merksplas

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U8 B 18.00 - 19.15
  • C Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U8 A 18.15 - 19.15
  • A1
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
K. Merksplas SK GEW. U11 B 18.15 - 19.45
  • B Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U11 A 18.15 - 19.45
  • -
K. Merksplas SK PROV. U10 18.30 - 19.45
  • B Terrein
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!